P&LE Results 8/10/14

P&LE EXPRESS

4 MILER

Overall Finish List

August 10, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    MITCH RADELLA                     Cranberry Township    907    49   M       1 Top Fin             29:03.2      7:16/M
      2    Madison Carr                      White Oak  PA         904    12   F       1 Top Fin             31:34.1      7:54/M
      3    Lukas Dunaway                     Mckeesport  PA        835    12   M       2 Top Fin             31:49.9      7:57/M
      4    Shane Brunazzi                    Boston  PA            830    33   M       3 Top Fin             31:51.5      7:58/M
      5    Jeff Smercani                     Pittsburgh  PA        851    47   M       1 Top Fin             32:46.1      8:12/M
      6    Jennifer Callear                  Mckeesport  PA        832    36   F       2 Top Fin             34:37.9      8:39/M
      7    Brian Piekut                      Irwin  PA             908    41   M       1 40-49               34:59.9      8:45/M
      8    Nicole Carr                       White Oak  PA         903    33   F       3 Top Fin             35:47.8      8:57/M
      9    Brian Dzurenda                    White Oak  PA         905    42   M       2 40-49               36:11.7      9:03/M
     10    Ava Dzurenda                      White Oak  PA         836    11   F       1  1-19               36:26.6      9:07/M
     11    Russell Luna                      Port Vue  PA          842    44   M       3 40-49               36:34.3      9:09/M
     12    Shelley Territ                    Pittsburgh  PA        910    44   F       1 Top Fin             38:27.5      9:37/M
     13    Dave Egan                         West Mifflin  PA      837    67   M       1 60-99               39:11.5      9:48/M
     14    Nick St Angelo                    McKeesport  PA        911    34   M       1 30-39               42:50.7     10:43/M
     15    Nicole Partyka                    Glassport  PA         846    25   F       1 20-29               44:15.6     11:04/M
     16    Pamela Rossey                     Mckeesport  PA        850    49   F       1 40-49               53:50.1     13:28/M
     17    Melinda Brown                     Elizabeth  PA         829    51   F       1 50-59               59:45.1     14:56/M

P&LE EXPRESS

10 MILER

Overall Finish List

August 10, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Thomas Dolan                      Hendersonville  TN    902    55   M       1 Top Fin           1:06:44.6      6:40/M
      2    Douglas Basinski                  Pittsburgh  PA        827    43   M       2 Top Fin           1:08:37.0      6:52/M
      3    Herb Cratty                       Ellwood City  PA      901    50   M       3 Top Fin           1:08:46.4      6:53/M
      4    Jason Smith                       Wexford  PA           852    31   M       1 30-39             1:09:48.2      6:59/M
      5    Erin Jury                         Greensburg  PA        839    32   F       1 Top Fin           1:15:40.3      7:34/M
      6    John Way                          Montgomery Village    853    49   M       1 Top Fin           1:15:56.2      7:36/M
      7    Chris Buckley                       PA                  831    53   M       1 50-59             1:17:22.3      7:44/M
      8    Kristy Brown                      Pittsburgh  PA        828    36   F       2 Top Fin           1:17:23.4      7:44/M
      9    Lloyd Ray                         Aliquippa  PA         909    48   M       1 40-49             1:25:03.5      8:30/M
     10    Adam Resosky                      New Eagle  PA         848    38   M       2 30-39             1:25:34.2      8:33/M
     11    Anthony Kovalchick                New Kensington  PA    906    37   M       3 30-39             1:26:00.5      8:36/M
     12    Jaminique Milliren                Eighty Four  PA       844    30   F       3 Top Fin           1:26:03.2      8:36/M
     13    Nathan Milliren                   Eighty Four  PA       845    33   M       4 30-39             1:26:34.2      8:39/M
     14    Don Knight                        Pittsburgh  PA        840    32   M       5 30-39             1:33:59.7      9:24/M
     15    Michael Coupland                  Pittsburgh  PA        833    33   M       6 30-39             1:34:01.1      9:24/M
     16    Jim Loos                          Eighty Four  PA       841    58   M       2 50-59             1:36:00.3      9:36/M
     17    Harry Dilisio                     Oakmont  PA           834    66   M       1 60-99             1:50:12.0     11:01/M


No comments:

Post a Comment