Run for Gabby 5k Results

Run for Gabby 5k (White Oak, PA)  9/24/16


Place Last name First name Gender Age group Time
1 Nilson Cj m 19 & U 20:21:34
2 Kieffer Nathan m 19 & U 21:31:21
3 Bazala Preston m 19 & U 21:42:08
4 Liscio Jr Ron m 20-39 21:53:48
5 Brodich Nathan m 19 & U 22:58:55
6 Polloch Hunter m 19 & U 23:27:39
7 Donovan Braden m 19 & U 23:42:33
8 Cannan  Michael m 20-39 24:00:01
9 Dzurenda Ava f 19 & U 24:01:43
10 Rishel Martin m 19 & U 24:30:31
11 Mclaughlin Bailey f 19 & U 24:32:36
12 Gillie Brandon m 20-39 24:47:39
13 Donovan Tyler m 19 & U 24:47:39
14 Carr Nicole f 20-39 25:50:30
15 Dzurenda Brian m 40+ 25:58:64
16 Segulla Steve m 20-39 26:00:47
17 Meller Logan m 19 & U 26:17:81
18 Rishel Lucas m 19 & U 26:19:30
19 Spang Lauren f 20-39 26:44:82
20 Brodich Terrance m 40+ 26:58:46
21 Mejalli Gabby f 19 & U 27:04:71
22 Osferman Julie f 40+ 27:10:33
23 Reed Evan m 19 & U 27:14:96
24 Cartwright Marc m 40+ 27:22:55
25 Nichols Cheryl f 40+ 27:44:18
26 Cipicchio Daulton m 19 & U 27:55:29
27 Gaydos Ryan m 19 & U 28:01:06
28 Mclaughlin Dan m 40+ 28:20:65
29 Rishel Joel m 40+ 28:50:99
30 Ferry Jacob m 19 & U 29:14:00
31 Sevcik Tom m 40+ 29:37:61
32 Lindstrom Melissa f 20-39 29:52:96
33 Hrinda Daniel m 20-39 29:55:97
34 Reza Tim m 40+ 29:57:17
35 Nemchick Mark m 40+ 30:34:07
36 Stillio Isabella f 19 & U 30:36:69
37 Nilson Emma f 19 & U 30:55:08
38 Bane Stacey f 20-39 31:24:43
39 Stipkovits Teresa f 40+ 31:25:83
40 Gruber Matthew m 20-39 31:39:99
41 Shumaker Jillian f 20-39 31:58:74
42 Hrinda Edward m 20-39 32:44:25
43 Waine Michael m 20-39 33:17:03
44 Sharman Kathryn f 20-39 33:18:26
45 Buckmaster Kristina f 20-39 33:57:31
46 Osborn Philip m 19 & U 34:46:83
47 Ohl Miranda f 20-39 35:07:13
48 Cain Tommy m 19 & U 35:14:50
49 Preece Jonathon m 19 & U 35:16:11
50 Emsurak Jr Paul m 19 & U 36:01:91
51 Emsurak Paul m 40+ 36:04:87
52 See Megan f 20-39 36:07:54
53 Skiba Heather f 20-39 36:09:14
54 Surmacz Marissa f 20-39 36:11:19
55 Worrall Lucas m 19 & U 37:12:55
56 Lumley Mason m 19 & U 37:52:36
57 Kieffer Bob m 40+ 37:36:52
58 O'Leary Rick m 20-39 37:45:00
59 Flink Adrian f 40+ 37:49:50
60 Rodgers Abby f 20-39 38:32:03
61 Schoy Kiley f 20-39 38:33:31
62 Baney Jamie f 20-39 39:16:88
63 Byrnes Sharon f 40+ 40:01:66
64 Yaniga Katherine f 19 & U 40:12:27
65 Yaniga Stephen m 40+ 40:14:16
66 Day Addison f 19 & U 41:41:97
67 Day Delanie f 19 & U 41:44:58
68 Day Michael m 20-39 41:45:96
69 Hrinda Andrew m 19 & U 42:13:66
70 Gruber Matt m 40+ 42:17:83
71 Hrinda Mary f 20-39 42:41:43
72 Hoffman Bev f 20-39 42:58:69
73 Hrinda David m 20-39 43:02:23
74 Hardy Joey m 19 & U 44:18:23
75 Yaslonsky ? ? 40+ 44:25:83
76 Graham Mitch m 20-39 46:34:97
77 Couch-Hrinda Melissa f 20-39 47:23:37
78 Hrinda Luke m 19 & U 47:28:62
79 Hrinda Jack m 19 & U 47:59:83
80 Boveli Josh m 40+ 48:14:94
81 Borreli Serena f 19 & U 48:16:07
82 Bennett Elizabeth f 19 & U 50:30:16
83 Bennett Mark m 20-39 50:31:57
84 Graham Kim f 20-39 50:55:00
85 Hudson Alayna f 20-39 50:55:84
86 Myatt Kristen f 20-39 51:38:83
87 Gruber Nick m 20-39 51:39:80
88 Yaniga Kelly f 40+ 52:36:07
89 Areit Alivia f 19 & U 53:00:63
90 Tait Lauren f 19 & U 56:13:13
91 Tait Renee f 40+ 56:14:93
92 Sutton Luke m 19 & U 58:52:87
93 Anitori Mike m 40+ 58:55:13
94 Sutton Leo m 20-39 59:04:45
95 Hrinda Charlotte f 19 & U 1:01:21:08
96 Hrinda Miranda f 20-39 1:01:23:33
97 Hrinda Sam m 20-39 1:01:25:36
98 Worrall Hayley f 19 & U 1:01:47:85
99 Vidil Halle f 19 & U 1:01:49:09
100 Fenwick Anneliese f 19 & U 1:02:47:15
101 Lewis Robert m 40+ 1:04:58:79
102 Lewis Phalyn f 20-39 1:05:03:72
103 Lewis Teegan f 19 & U 1:05:04:85
104 Pileggi Rachel f 20-39 1:05:56:51
105 Areit Angela f 20-39 1:10:41:80
106 Bryner  Sherry f 40+ 1:10:43:54
107 Hrinda Gabby f 19 & U 1:12:59:84
108 Areit Aubree f 19 & U 1:13:03:77
109 Anitori Mary Ann f 40+ 1:13:49:21
110 Sutton Gwen f 40+ 1:13:51:80
111 Anitori Robbie m 19 & U 1:13:50:33

No comments:

Post a Comment